• • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • •
ROCK CITY MAIN HALL FRED PERRY STAGE
02.30 – 03.00: Tomb Crew
01.00 – 02.30: Zane Lowe
00.00 – 01.00: Jakwob
23.30 – 00.00: D’lex (dollop)
• • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • •
22.15 – 23.30: Mystery Jets
20.45 – 21.30: Ellie Goulding
19.15 – 20.00: Wild Beasts
18.00 – 18.30: Blood Red Shoes
17.00 – 17.30: Dead Confederate
16.00 – 16.30: The Crookes
15.00 – 15.30: Morning Parade
14.00 – 14.30: Frontiers
• • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • •
ROCK CITY BASEMENT
23.45 – 00.30: Eighties Matchbox B-Line Disaster
22.30 – 23.00: Dan Sartain
21.30 – 22.00: Dog Is Dead
20.30 – 21.00: The Chapman Family
19.30 – 20.00: Lights
18.30 – 19.00: Fun
17.30 – 18.00: Sharks
16.30 – 17.00: Lawson
15.30 – 16.00: New Education
14.30 – 15.00: Black Light Parade
13.30 – 14.00: Ocean Bottom Nightmare
• • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • •
TRENT UNI MAIN ROOM
22.30 – 23.15: Los Campesinos!
21.00 – 21.45: Beach House
19.30 – 20.15: Liars
18.15 – 18.45: Washed Out
17.15 – 17.45: Chapel Club
16.15 – 16.45: White Hinterland
15.15 – 15.45: Sketches
14.15 – 14.45: Boat To Row
• • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • •
TRENT UNI GLO BAR
23.15 – 23.45: Daisy Dares You
22.15 – 22.45: Liam Bailey
21.15 – 21.45: Alan Pownall
20.15 – 20.45: Peggy Sue
18.45 – 19.15: Islet
17.45 – 18.15: Fol Chen
16.45 – 17.15: Small Black
15.45 – 16.15: Bitter Tears
14.45 – 15.15: Burly Nagasaki
• • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • •
THE BODEGA
01.45 – 03.15: Lost Boyz Club
01.00 – 01.45: Yuck
00.00 – 00.30: Team Ghost
23.00 – 23.30: Villagers
22.00 – 22.30: Lissie
21.00 – 21.30: Danny & The Champions Of The World
20.00 – 20.30: Wax Fang
19.00 – 19.30: Lunar Youth
18.00 – 18.30: Leah Mason
17.00 – 17.30: The Agitator
16.00 – 16.30: Fiction
15.00 – 15.30: Typical Sons
14.00 – 14.30: Ryan Lauder
• • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • •
RESCUE ROOMS
01.00 – 03.15: Pressure
’s vs Hi Soc
’s
00.00 – 01.00: Egyptian Hip Hop
22.30 – 23.15: Twisted Wheel
21.00 – 21.45: Rox
20.00 – 20.30: Sky Larkin
19.00 – 19.30: Goldheart Assembly
18.00 – 18.30: The Ruby Suns
17.00 – 17.30: Kirsty Almeida
16.00 – 16.30: The Cheek
15.00 – 15.30: Tripwires
14.00 - 14.30: Swiines
• • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • •
STEALTH LIVE ROOM (DOWNSTAIRS)
03.30 – 05.00: Teddy Boshanks
02.30 – 03.30: MeMeMe
01.30 – 02.30: Casiokids
01.00 – 01.30: Sheeb
00.30 – 01.00: Dominque Young Unique
23.30 – 00.00: Lonelady
22.30 – 23.00: O Children
21.30 – 22.00: Gentleman’s Dub Club
20.30 – 21.00: Wilder
19.30 – 20.00: Wolf Gang
18.30 – 19.00: Silver Columns
17.30 – 18.00: Tribes
16.30 – 17.00: De Staat
15.30 – 16.00: Sunday Girls
14.30 – 15.00: No Lovers
• • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • •
STEALTH UPSTAIRS
04.00 - 05.00: Chow
02.30 – 04.00: Doorly
02.00 – 02.30: D’lex (dollop)
01.00 – 02.00: Tomb Crew
00.00 – 01.00: Whole Sick
23.00 – 00.00: Subculture Sounds
22.00 – 23.00: Moro
16.00 - 21.30: Silent Disco
• • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • •
Wrist Band exchange opens at 11am at The Concert Hall.
The Dot To Dot Team